ALS Exam Result 2015

Annual ALS exam result are posted here where the entire name are alphabetically ordered. ALS student can also search for their last name in the ALS exam result list.

ALS Exam Result (List of ALS passers Elementary and Highschool released May 2015)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

WA-O APRIL ANGDASAN BAGUIO CS BAGUIO CITY CORDILLERA AUTONOMOUS REGION 76 84 100 3
WABAN LOURIEMER LADAO CITY CS CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY NORTHERN MINDANAO REGION 81 95 106 3
WABE BERNADITH CANDONGO CALBIGA CS SAMAR (WESTERN) EASTERN VISAYAS REGION 83 97 108 2
WABE JUNAVIE NALUGON CITY CS CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY NORTHERN MINDANAO REGION 82 96 107 3
WACAT JOLITO GUIALAN MANOLO FORTICH NHS BUKIDNON NORTHERN MINDANAO REGION 82 95 106 3
WACAY JR ROMEO ORIT MAASIN CITY NHS MAASIN CITY EASTERN VISAYAS REGION 79 90 103 2
WACAY MARC GIL RUFINO BENGUET NHS BENGUET CORDILLERA AUTONOMOUS REGION 82 96 107 3
WACKAY WINTON BANGSI NEGROS ORIENTAL HS NEGROS ORIENTAL CENTRAL VISAYAS REGION 86 99 115 3
WACLIN REVILA DOMINGO BJMP - BENGUET BENGUET CORDILLERA AUTONOMOUS REGION 91 99 119 2
WACNANG MONA SILASIL PARA
WACQUISAN JANET VICENTE BANGUED WEST CS ABRA CORDILLERA AUTONOMOUS REGION 84 97 108 3
WACQUISAN JR RENE JOAQUIN NARVACAN NCHS ILOCOS SUR ILOCOS REGION 85 99 113 3
WADAWAD JOSIE ALINGBAS NARVACAN NCHS ILOCOS SUR ILOCOS REGION 75 82 99 3
WADWACHAN GENESIS DAVALIDA BAGUIO CS BAGUIO CITY CORDILLERA AUTONOMOUS REGION 83 96 107 3
WAGAN RAQUEL AUSTRIA DAU ES MABALACAT CITY CENTRAL LUZON REGION 80 92 104 3
WAGAS CRISTY MARU Bayugan NCHS Bayugan City CARAGA
WAGAS DANILO CAPINO DUMALINAO PILOT SCHOOL ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR WESTERN MINDANAO REGION 78 89 102 2
WAGAS JR JEFFERSON NAVAL CAINTA ES RIZAL CALABARZON 70 70 95 3
WAGAYON LYLANIE CORAZON GALWAN BAGUIO CS BAGUIO CITY CORDILLERA AUTONOMOUS REGION 86 99 116 2
WAGEYAN RODJEAN HEARTY BAGUIO CS BAGUIO CITY CORDILLERA AUTONOMOUS REGION 85 99 113 3
WAGGAWAG JOVALYN POLONIO TABUK CITY NHS TABUK CITY CORDILLERA AUTONOMOUS REGION 87 99 118 3
WAGGAWAG MARVELYN POLONIO TABUK CITY NHS TABUK CITY CORDILLERA AUTONOMOUS REGION 71 70 95 3
WAGNI DANIEL PACYUD SOLANO EAST CS NUEVA VIZCAYA CAGAYAN VALLEY REGION 74 79 98 3
WAGWAG GERIEL BINARBAR Abra de Ilog NHS Occidental Mindoro MIMAROPA
WAHING BRYAN CHUA PILAR NHS BOHOL CENTRAL VISAYAS REGION 79 90 103 2
WAHING JR PAQUITO VALLECERA PILAR NHS BOHOL CENTRAL VISAYAS REGION 86 99 116 2
WAHING NORLYN NU
WAHING RIZALINA LACAY WEST CITY ES DUMAGUETE CITY CENTRAL VISAYAS REGION 71 72 96 3
WAHING TONIE ARO CALAPE NHS BOHOL CENTRAL VISAYAS REGION 78 87 101 2
WAIG RIENER TITIWA Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region
WAING CRISTINA MAYAKI CARMEN NHS DAVAO DEL NORTE SOUTHERN MINDANAO REGION 77 84 100 3
WAJE CARINA VILLA MAGALANG ES PAMPANGA CENTRAL LUZON REGION 85 99 112 3
WAJE CATHERINE SAMPANG TOMAS PINPIN MES BATAAN CENTRAL LUZON REGION 88 99 119 3
WAJI ANGELICA JAKIRI MATI NCHS MATI CITY SOUTHERN MINDANAO REGION 81 95 106 3
WAJIMA ANTHONY MENDOZA Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region
WAKAT KAREN TOLINGAN BENGUET NHS BENGUET CORDILLERA AUTONOMOUS REGION 92 99+ 120 3
WAKIT CHRIZALDY TIAPONG BENGUET NHS BENGUET CORDILLERA AUTONOMOUS REGION 86 99 116 3
WAKIT JOEMARICO CABALLOS BENGUET NHS BENGUET CORDILLERA AUTONOMOUS REGION 87 99 119 2
WAKIT JOHN WAYNE BENTRES BENGUET NHS BENGUET CORDILLERA AUTONOMOUS REGION 81 95 106 3
WALAT JEFFRY AHUYAN ALFONSO LISTA CS IFUGAO CORDILLERA AUTONOMOUS REGION 80 90 103 3
WALAT MARK DENVER CHANGIWAN ALFONSO LISTA CS IFUGAO CORDILLERA AUTONOMOUS REGION 83 96 107 3
WALDE ROSELYN HILVANO UPPER BICUTAN ES TAGUIG / PATEROS NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION 86 99 117 3
WALES LOU ANN TAYUM SAN JUAN NHS SOUTHERN LEYTE EASTERN VISAYAS REGION 82 95 106 3
WALES MA JULIET GALVEZ SAN JUAN NHS SOUTHERN LEYTE EASTERN VISAYAS REGION 86 99 116 3
WALET RECY PARA
WALING CHERRY DANE WATA LAGAO NHS GENERAL SANTOS CITY CENTRAL MINDANAO REGION 80 92 104 3
WALIS MAY-ANNE ALZATE BENGUET NHS BENGUET CORDILLERA AUTONOMOUS REGION 75 79 98 3
WALLANG RAMON SANIL LOO NHS BENGUET CORDILLERA AUTONOMOUS REGION 89 99 119 2
WALO LOVELYN JOIE PONES P. GOMEZ ES MANILA NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION 80 92 104 2
WALOG JHUN LEEBERT DE GRACIA MARIGONDON NHS LAPU-LAPU CITY CENTRAL VISAYAS REGION 75 79 98 3
WALOG MAY BELLE RAFOLS DANIEL R. AGUINALDO NHS DAVAO CITY SOUTHERN MINDANAO REGION 79 90 103 3
WALOJAN PATRICIA INDONG PI
WALSI-EN NATHANAEL JOHNNY BENGUET NHS BENGUET CORDILLERA AUTONOMOUS REGION 85 99 113 3
WAMAR MA SARAH SAYASA SAMAR NHS CATBALOGAN CITY EASTERN VISAYAS REGION 72 72 96 3
WAMAR ROMIL DAYAGRO CARCAR NHS CARCAR CITY CENTRAL VISAYAS REGION 79 90 103 2
WAMELDA CHERYNIL BUCAO LURAY II NHS TOLEDO CITY CENTRAL VISAYAS REGION 87 99 119 2
WAMIL WENDELL SAMULDE DAVID PUZON MNHS CAGAYAN CAGAYAN VALLEY REGION 87 99 118 3
WAMINAL LENETH NAMOC DON RESTITUTO BAOL CS GINGOOG CITY NORTHERN MINDANAO REGION 79 90 103 3
WAMINAL RENAVY Mis. Oriental General Comprehensive Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region
WANAS ALLAN CASTAÑEDA BJMP - Tabuk City Tabuk City Cordillera Autonomous Region
WANDAGAN LORAINE CALWING KALINGA NHS KALINGA CORDILLERA AUTONOMOUS REGION 84 97 109 3
WANDAGAN MARVELYN RUNAS BENGUET NHS BENGUET CORDILLERA AUTONOMOUS REGION 84 97 108 3
WANDAS CAROLINA LIGAYO NARVACAN NCHS ILOCOS SUR ILOCOS REGION 80 92 104 2
WANHAINEN JOSEPHINE BENTULAN PANABO NHS PANABO CITY SOUTHERN MINDANAO REGION 84 97 109 3
WANIWAN MILDRED LEBRILLA EASTERN SAMAR NCHS EASTERN SAMAR EASTERN VISAYAS REGION 86 99 115 3
WANSEN DAISY ROSE LAMONG NATONIN CS MT. PROVINCE CORDILLERA AUTONOMOUS REGION 82 96 107 3
WAPER CARLU NERVEZA BACNOTAN NHS LA UNION ILOCOS REGION 83 96 107 2
WAPILLE JESSA JANDAYON BUENAVISTA SPED INTEGRATED SCHOOL AGUSAN DEL NORTE CARAGA 86 99 117 2
WAPILLE ROSALYN JANDAYON BUENAVISTA SPED INTEGRATED SCHOOL AGUSAN DEL NORTE CARAGA 87 99 118 3
WAPILLE ROSELYN JANDAYON BUENAVISTA SPED INTEGRATED SCHOOL AGUSAN DEL NORTE CARAGA 74 79 98 3
WAQUIZ MARY GRACE MAGPANTAY MOGPOG CS MARINDUQUE MIMAROPA 73 76 97 3
WARAIN DANILO EMBALZADO ZAPATERA ES CEBU CITY CENTRAL VISAYAS REGION 91 99 119 2
WARNESS SARAH RODRIGUEZ PEDRO F. DIAZ HS MUNTINLUPA CITY NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION 72 76 97 3
WARQUE MELINDA TACULAYAN MIS. ORIENTAL GENERAL COMPREHENSIVE HS MISAMIS ORIENTAL NORTHERN MINDANAO REGION 84 97 108 3
WARSIYEN JR MODESTO REBATO TABUK CITY NHS TABUK CITY CORDILLERA AUTONOMOUS REGION 70 70 95 3
WASAN JEREMY LINCOLN BENGUET NHS BENGUET CORDILLERA AUTONOMOUS REGION 80 90 103 3
WASKIN JAYROD HAIN ZAPATERA ES CEBU CITY CENTRAL VISAYAS REGION 91 99 119 2
WASKIN RONEL NARVASA VALENCIA TECH. VOC. SCHOOL BOHOL CENTRAL VISAYAS REGION 82 95 106 2
WATA LAINE CASTILLO LUPON VOCATIONAL HS MATI CITY SOUTHERN MINDANAO REGION 77 84 100 3
WATANABE KIM GAIN PEPITO MALINTA ES VALENZUELA CITY NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION 71 70 95 3
WATANABE SHEENA EDCELINE BALANG QUEZON NHS QUEZON CALABARZON 85 99 113 3
WATANABE TOKIO RESURRECCION DON A. ROCES SR. SCIENCE & TECH. HS QUEZON CITY NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION 80 90 103 3
WATANABE TOSHIYUKI VILLANUEVA Camarin HS Caloocan City National Capital Region
WATANABE VIRGINIA EYAO MARIGONDON NHS LAPU-LAPU CITY CENTRAL VISAYAS REGION 79 90 103 3
WATANABE YUI TARIPE NEW ORMOC CITY NHS ORMOC CITY EASTERN VISAYAS REGION 80 92 104 2
WATE REYNALYN JUMAWAN NOTRE DAME VILLAGE ES COTABATO CITY CENTRAL MINDANAO REGION 84 97 109 3
WATIMAR LOREVIE HOLOYOHOY SAN MIGUEL CES ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR WESTERN MINDANAO REGION 76 82 99 3
WATIMAR SHAIRA MAE VILLARIN DUMALINAO PILOT SCHOOL ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR WESTERN MINDANAO REGION 71 70 95 3
WATIN SAINT MARK BUHISAN PASAY CITY EAST HS PASAY CITY NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION 91 99 119 3
WATIWAT GARRY LANDOY DO
WATIWAT MITOS LANDOY DO
WAUPAN ANGELIE PARADERO NABUNTURAN NCHS COMPOSTELA VALLEY SOUTHERN MINDANAO REGION 83 96 107 3
WAYAS RITCHEL XYREALLE ROSARIO CAINTA ES RIZAL CALABARZON 80 92 104 2
WAYCO ALBERT AMBAIT Sagay NHS Sagay City Western Visayas Region
WAYET DAVID ORIA POLOMOLOK CES SOUTH COTABATO CENTRAL MINDANAO REGION 72 76 97 3
WEBB CAROLINE ROMERO PITOGO HS MAKATI CITY NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION 87 99 118 3
WEBB HONEY ROMERO PITOGO HS MAKATI CITY NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION 83 96 107 3
WEBB TANYA DOLORES ROMERO PITOGO HS MAKATI CITY NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION 86 99 115 3
WEE ANGELO YUMUL CORDON SOUTH CS ISABELA CAGAYAN VALLEY REGION 76 84 100 3
WEE RUBEL CALABIA P. GOMEZ ES MANILA NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION 82 95 106 3