ALS Exam Result 2015

Annual ALS exam result are posted here where the entire name are alphabetically ordered. ALS student can also search for their last name in the ALS exam result list.

ALS Exam Result (List of ALS passers Elementary and Highschool released May 2015)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

FAAIAN RAMIL DAON LAGAO NHS GENERAL SANTOS CITY CENTRAL MINDANAO REGION 78 87 101 3
FABALIÑA LAWRENCE CHRISTOPHER CAUNCERAN JUAN MORENTE MES ORIENTAL MINDORO MIMAROPA 78 87 101 3
FABAYOS NABELLE LABAJO ISULAN CS SULTAN KUDARAT CENTRAL MINDANAO REGION 91 99 119 2
FABE BHRIGETTE MHAY QUIRABO WEST CITY ES DUMAGUETE CITY CENTRAL VISAYAS REGION 82 96 107 3
FABELLA IVAN GADON LIPA CITY NHS LIPA CITY CALABARZON 72 72 96 3
FABELLA JANE ABEGAIL GOROSPE SAN FRANCISCO HS QUEZON CITY NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION 88 99 119 3
FABELLA JAYPEE TALADTAD SAN AGUSTIN CS ROMBLON MIMAROPA 87 99 119 3
FABELLA RYAN JOSHUA JOLOAN BAY CES LAGUNA CALABARZON 76 84 100 2
FABELLAR CARL DEXTER FABABAER ODIONGAN SOUTH CES ROMBLON MIMAROPA 82 95 106 2
FABELLAR CYNTHIA MONTESA SABLAYAN COMPREHENSIVE NHS OCCIDENTAL MINDORO MIMAROPA 73 76 97 3
FABELLAR HILARVHET MALACAD Juan Morente MES Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA
FABELLO JAZH TENDAN CLAUDIO SANDOVAL ES PALAWAN MIMAROPA 77 84 100 3
FABELLORE FERNAN MARIANO ODIONGAN SOUTH CES ROMBLON MIMAROPA 82 95 106 3
FABIA ALDRIN VILLACORTES BALIUAG NORTH CS BULACAN CENTRAL LUZON REGION 81 94 105 2
FABIA JERICSON VELASCO BAGUIO CS BAGUIO CITY CORDILLERA AUTONOMOUS REGION 74 79 98 3
FABIA JOMEL ISHMAEL WEST CS I DAGUPAN CITY ILOCOS REGION 82 95 106 3
FABIA LEANDRO LOPEZ CENTRAL I ES SAN CARLOS CITY ILOCOS REGION 90 99 119 3
FABIALA JR BENJAMIN MORALES BALIUAG NORTH CS BULACAN CENTRAL LUZON REGION 74 79 98 3
FABIAN CHARLIE SABAS BACNOTAN NHS LA UNION ILOCOS REGION 73 76 97 3
FABIAN DOLORES SAN ANTONIO BALIUAG NORTH CS BULACAN CENTRAL LUZON REGION 85 99 113 3
FABIAN IAN AGUSTIN BALIUAG NORTH CS BULACAN CENTRAL LUZON REGION 91 99 119 3
FABIAN JEFFREY DAON LAGAO NHS GENERAL SANTOS CITY CENTRAL MINDANAO REGION 82 95 106 3
FABIAN JOHN RAY SILOT ZAMBOANGA CITY HS (MAIN) ZAMBOANGA CITY WESTERN MINDANAO REGION 73 76 97 3
FABIAN JOUARD DURAN SAN FRANCISCO HS QUEZON CITY NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION 84 97 109 3
FABIAN JR RICARDO MABANDOS San Francisco Pilot CES Agusan Del Sur CARAGA
FABIAN LORENA GONZALES BALIUAG NORTH CS BULACAN CENTRAL LUZON REGION 82 96 107 3
FABIAN OLIVER DANTE SAN ANTONIO BALIUAG NORTH CS BULACAN CENTRAL LUZON REGION 92 99+ 120 3
FABIAN RAMIL SIABOC ILOCOS NORTE AGRICULTURAL COLLEGE ILOCOS NORTE ILOCOS REGION 81 94 105 2
FABIAN RIZALYN MAMARIL CAPAS HS TARLAC CENTRAL LUZON REGION 84 97 109 3
FABIAN RODERICK PALANG STA. TERESITA NHS CAGAYAN CAGAYAN VALLEY REGION 88 99 119 2
FABIAN ROLAND GAPAS BALIUAG NORTH CS BULACAN CENTRAL LUZON REGION 88 99 119 2
FABIAN RON ALDRIN VILLAMANGCA PASIG ES PASIG CITY NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION 90 99 119 3
FABIAN RONALD GAPAS BALIUAG NORTH CS BULACAN CENTRAL LUZON REGION 78 89 102 3
FABIAN RONALD VILLAMANGCA PASIG ES PASIG CITY NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION 72 72 96 3
FABIAÑA ARLEN MARCELLANA STA. CRUZ NHS OCCIDENTAL MINDORO MIMAROPA 84 97 108 3
FABIANES MYLA VALDOZ CAPAS HS TARLAC CENTRAL LUZON REGION 80 92 104 3
FABIANO ROVIX MARTIZANO CULASI CS ANTIQUE WESTERN VISAYAS REGION 82 95 106 3
FABICO JERBY JOY DUNGCA CALOOCAN HS CALOOCAN CITY NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION 73 76 97 3
FABICULANA BOBBY FAJANILAN ODIONGAN SOUTH CES ROMBLON MIMAROPA 82 95 106 3
FABILA CHRISTIAN GAS ODIONGAN SOUTH CES ROMBLON MIMAROPA 80 90 103 3
FABILA FRECIELA SEROJE DASMARIÑAS NHS DASMARIÑAS CALABARZON 73 76 97 3
FABILA LOVE JOY LIPA CITY NHS LIPA CITY CALABARZON 72 72 96 3
FABILA MA CLAUDINE QUIJANO SAN MATIAS ES PAMPANGA CENTRAL LUZON REGION 84 97 108 3
FABILA MARY JOY QUIJANO SAN MATIAS ES PAMPANGA CENTRAL LUZON REGION 73 76 97 3
FABILITANTE JOVEN PANUGADIA POLOMOLOK CES SOUTH COTABATO CENTRAL MINDANAO REGION 76 84 100 2
FABILLAR ALLEN PEREÑA V. MAPA HS MANILA NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION 77 84 100 3
FABILLAR ARLYN FABILLA JIABONG CES SAMAR (WESTERN) EASTERN VISAYAS REGION 82 95 106 3
FABILLAR CRISGEL AMUCAY TUDELA NCHS MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL NORTHERN MINDANAO REGION 86 99 117 2
FABILLAR EDWIN CADUNGOG NEGROS ORIENTAL HS NEGROS ORIENTAL CENTRAL VISAYAS REGION 92 99+ 120 3
FABILLAR ELMA CABAEL JIABONG CES SAMAR (WESTERN) EASTERN VISAYAS REGION 77 84 100 2
FABILLAR EZEQUIEL AMUCAY TUDELA NCHS MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL NORTHERN MINDANAO REGION 87 99 118 3
FABILLAR LARRY FLOTENIA NEGROS ORIENTAL HS NEGROS ORIENTAL CENTRAL VISAYAS REGION 90 99 119 2
FABILLAR RAQUEL PACAL CLDRC (CENTRAL LUZON DRUG REHAB. CENTER) PAMPANGA CENTRAL LUZON REGION 86 99 117 3
FABILLAR ROMMEL AMIL SAMAR NHS CATBALOGAN CITY EASTERN VISAYAS REGION 81 94 105 3
FABILLO JOSEPH PEDRO GUEVARRA MHS LAGUNA CALABARZON 82 95 106 3
FABILLO SALVACION GUMBAN ILOILO NHS ILOILO WESTERN VISAYAS REGION 84 97 108 2
FABILLON EDWARD ABAYON ISULAN CS SULTAN KUDARAT CENTRAL MINDANAO REGION 94 99+ 120 3
FABILLON KRISTY BETIWAN TALISAY ES NEGROS OCCIDENTAL WESTERN VISAYAS REGION 80 90 103 3
FABILLON RANEL ALEGURA KORONADAL CES 1 KORONADAL CITY CENTRAL MINDANAO REGION 75 79 98 3
FABIOSA ETHYL ANN SABORDO BJMP - AKLAN AKLAN WESTERN VISAYAS REGION 72 72 96 3
FABITO MARIA CRISTINA MAMING LAGRO HS QUEZON CITY NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION 83 96 107 3
FABON ALONA CARANGAN TOMAS PINPIN MES BATAAN CENTRAL LUZON REGION 82 95 106 3
FABON JERIC JOHN TIBA SILAY SOUTH ES SILAY CITY WESTERN VISAYAS REGION 76 84 100 2
FABON JULIOS OREO LIPA CITY NHS LIPA CITY CALABARZON 83 96 107 3
FABON MARK ALVIN CABADING SAN AGUSTIN CS ROMBLON MIMAROPA 80 92 104 2
FABON MELISSA BARTE IMUS NHS IMUS CALABARZON 88 99 119 3
FABON RAINIEN REAL FEDERICO A. ESTIPONA MHS MASBATE BICOL REGION 78 89 102 3
FABONA AISHA FERRER J. MACARAEG NHS PANGASINAN II (BINALONAN) ILOCOS REGION 74 79 98 3
FABONA JOSE CARLO MUÑOZ LAGAO NHS GENERAL SANTOS CITY CENTRAL MINDANAO REGION 77 84 100 2
FABONAN PEPE ROSENBEIRG FERNANDEZ V. MAPA HS MANILA NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION 76 84 100 2
FABRE ANGELINA MARIE GARCIA PARAÑAQUE NHS PARANAQUE CITY NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION 80 92 104 3
FABRE KHENO ALLAS BUKIDNON NATIONAL SCHOOL OF HOME INDUSTRIES BUKIDNON NORTHERN MINDANAO REGION 78 87 101 3
FABRE RICO YAN NERI Nabunturan NCHS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region
FABRE RONIEL ALBURO CITY CS CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY NORTHERN MINDANAO REGION 72 76 97 3
FABREAG FRANCIS CATAHAN San Agustin CS Romblon MIMAROPA
FABRIA DENNIS FRANCISCO MALAPATAN NHS SARANGANI CENTRAL MINDANAO REGION 92 99+ 120 2
FABRIAG JOCITO DABUET JIABONG CES SAMAR (WESTERN) EASTERN VISAYAS REGION 77 84 100 2
FABRICANTE ANGELA RODRIGUEZ CITY OF MALOLOS INTEGRATED SCHOOL MALOLOS CITY CENTRAL LUZON REGION 88 99 119 3
FABRICANTE CRISTY BUENDIA UPPER BICUTAN ES TAGUIG / PATEROS NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION 76 84 100 3
FABRICANTE DENISA HITALADA MIS. ORIENTAL GENERAL COMPREHENSIVE HS MISAMIS ORIENTAL NORTHERN MINDANAO REGION 76 82 99 3
FABRICANTE JAKE ROI LUNA LUIS PALAD NHS TAYABAS CITY CALABARZON 77 84 100 3
FABRICANTE JEANICIS ANNE HINLO SAN JOSE CES DINAGAT ISLAND CARAGA 86 99 115 3
FABRICANTE KURT HIPOLITO PASIG ES PASIG CITY NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION 80 90 103 2
FABRICANTE MA LUISA BUENDIA UPPER BICUTAN ES TAGUIG / PATEROS NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION 86 99 116 3
FABRICANTE MICHAEL CLARABAL MIS. ORIENTAL GENERAL COMPREHENSIVE HS MISAMIS ORIENTAL NORTHERN MINDANAO REGION 73 76 97 3
FABRIGA LEVIE MONSALOD MOLAVE VOC. TECH. SCHOOL ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR WESTERN MINDANAO REGION 84 97 108 2
FABRIGAR ERVEN PACLITA Jiabong CES Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region
FABRIGAR JOSEPH LIBRES GEN. JUAN ARANETA ES BAGO CITY WESTERN VISAYAS REGION 76 84 100 3
FABRIQUEL MARIA RIZZA HILARIO BATANGAS NHS BATANGAS CITY CALABARZON 82 95 106 2
FABRO DIANA ROSE TABUCOL STO. DOMINGO NORTH CS ILOCOS SUR ILOCOS REGION 74 79 98 3
FABRO EDZEL BEM ALTERADO ISULAN CS SULTAN KUDARAT CENTRAL MINDANAO REGION 84 97 109 2
FABRO EZRA POLVOS ERAMS WEST KABANKALAN CITY WESTERN VISAYAS REGION 84 97 109 3
FABRO JALLIFE DAGDAGAN SOLANO EAST CS NUEVA VIZCAYA CAGAYAN VALLEY REGION 75 82 99 3
FABRO JERRY NIKKO DALMACEDA STO. DOMINGO NORTH CS ILOCOS SUR ILOCOS REGION 75 82 99 3
FABRO JOVELYN DELOVERGES NABUA EAST PILOT CS CAMARINES SUR BICOL REGION 81 94 105 3
FABROA ARNOLD OTEDA TUDELA CS 1 CEBU CENTRAL VISAYAS REGION 86 99 115 2
FABROA CLINT GORGONIO Consolacion CS CPDRC Ext. Carcar City Central Visayas Region
FABROA DIANA ROSE IGNACIO JUAN MORENTE MES ORIENTAL MINDORO MIMAROPA 90 99 119 2
FABROA DOMENIC CAMILO BAYBAY I CS BAYBAY CITY EASTERN VISAYAS REGION 82 95 106 3
FABROA JONALYN DIGANG CITY CS CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY NORTHERN MINDANAO REGION 85 99 113 3