ALS Exam Result 2015

Annual ALS exam result are posted here where the entire name are alphabetically ordered. ALS student can also search for their last name in the ALS exam result list.

ALS Exam Result (List of ALS passers Elementary and Highschool released May 2015)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

ABITRIA MA ELENA ODINIA ANTIPOLO NHS ANTIPOLO CITY CALABARZON 74 79 98 3
ABLA GRACE BETIOLA DON A. ROCES SR. SCIENCE & TECH. HS QUEZON CITY NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION 79 90 103 3
ABLAN ARNOLD VILLANUEVA BASEY II CS SAMAR (WESTERN) EASTERN VISAYAS REGION 77 84 100 3
ABLAN BABY MICHELLE EMON CLC SANTIAGO NORTH CS SANTIAGO CITY CAGAYAN VALLEY REGION 86 99 117 3
ABLAN JHONA GOÑA MIS. ORIENTAL GENERAL COMPREHENSIVE HS MISAMIS ORIENTAL NORTHERN MINDANAO REGION 76 84 100 3
ABLAN MARVY PETALIO LAS PIÑAS NHS LAS PIÑAS CITY NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION 82 95 106 3
ABLANDO JR PERLITO AGOHAYON ESCALANTE CES ESCALANTE CITY WESTERN VISAYAS REGION 76 84 100 2
ABLANEDA JERRY PLOFINO NAGA CS II NAGA CITY BICOL REGION 72 76 97 3
ABLANQUE RIZAN PLAZO CARMEN NHS DAVAO DEL NORTE SOUTHERN MINDANAO REGION 88 99 119 3
ABLAO GILBERT SAM HUNNOB CORDON SOUTH CS ISABELA CAGAYAN VALLEY REGION 75 82 99 3
ABLAO MARY JANE CALSA STA. CRUZ NHS DAVAO DEL SUR SOUTHERN MINDANAO REGION 78 87 101 3
ABLAO WILMA LIBAO BACNOTAN NHS LA UNION ILOCOS REGION 85 99 113 3
ABLAS JR DIOSDADO MISSION SURIGAO CITY JAIL SURIGAO CITY CARAGA 82 96 107 2
ABLASO JAY-AR PALMARIA QUEZON NHS QUEZON CALABARZON 90 99 119 3
ABLAT MEL JOY GARCIA PASIG ES PASIG CITY NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION 84 97 109 3
ABLAT REGINE BANING DAET ES CAMARINES NORTE BICOL REGION 76 84 100 3
ABLAY JEFREY DELMO NEGROS ORIENTAL HS NEGROS ORIENTAL CENTRAL VISAYAS REGION 75 79 98 3
ABLAZA APRIL PEÑA CAMP KARINGAL QUEZON CITY NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION 89 99 119 3
ABLAZA JONAS CARLOS BALIUAG SO. CS BULACAN CENTRAL LUZON REGION 84 97 108 3
ABLEJINA AIREEN DE CHAVEZ Dr. Juan A. Pastor MNHS Batangas CALABARZON
ABLEJINA AIZA DE CHAVEZ DR. JUAN A. PASTOR MNHS BATANGAS CALABARZON 86 99 117 3
ABLEN ACE ZENAROSA UPPER BICUTAN ES TAGUIG / PATEROS NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION 70 70 95 3
ABLEN CHEEZA MAE YMAS NEW ORMOC CITY NHS ORMOC CITY EASTERN VISAYAS REGION 76 84 100 2
ABLEN DREW MALLORI NICOLE DAU ES MABALACAT CITY CENTRAL LUZON REGION 80 92 104 3
ABLEN HAROLD ZAPATERA ES CEBU CITY CENTRAL VISAYAS REGION 90 99 119 2
ABLEN JAN PAULO DELA CRUZ NEW ORMOC CITY NHS ORMOC CITY EASTERN VISAYAS REGION 76 84 100 2
ABLES FRANCIA BIBON CARAMOAN CS CAMARINES SUR BICOL REGION 78 89 102 3
ABLIAN FRANK MANIEGO BJMP - OLONGAPO CITY OLONGAPO CITY CENTRAL LUZON REGION 76 84 100 3
ABLIG JOAN SAN PABLO CITY CS SAN PABLO CITY CALABARZON 82 95 106 2
ABLIN JAMILA ABTALI MABUHAY NHS ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY WESTERN MINDANAO REGION 72 72 96 3
ABLING BON RYAN VILLANUEVA MOGPOG CS MARINDUQUE MIMAROPA 78 89 102 2
ABLIR EDRIAN MAKAPUBRI BAIS CITY HS BAIS CITY CENTRAL VISAYAS REGION 80 92 104 2
ABLITER LIZA TENA GUBAT NORTH CS SORSOGON BICOL REGION 81 95 106 2
ABLONG BENMAR BREGUNDO DUMAGUETE CITY DISTRICT JAIL DUMAGUETE CITY CENTRAL VISAYAS REGION 76 84 100 2
ABLONG MARLOU BITANCOR ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE NHS DIPOLOG CITY WESTERN MINDANAO REGION 73 76 97 3
ABLONG SAYSAY ABLONG FRANCISCO G. NEPOMUCENO MHS ANGELES CITY CENTRAL LUZON REGION 72 72 96 3
ABNAWAY BELEN DOWE MALAPATAN NHS SARANGANI CENTRAL MINDANAO REGION 84 97 108 3
ABNE CERELINDA INGIG SAN ROQUE NHS BOHOL CENTRAL VISAYAS REGION 93 99+ 120 2
ABNE FEDMAR INGIG SAN ROQUE NHS BOHOL CENTRAL VISAYAS REGION 85 99 112 3
ABO JOMARIE PEDRO F. DIAZ HS MUNTINLUPA CITY NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION 82 95 106 3
ABO LOLITA SALABSAB ZAMBOANGA CITY HS (MAIN) ZAMBOANGA CITY WESTERN MINDANAO REGION 94 99+ 120 3
ABO MONITA DUMPALAC LABASON CS ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE WESTERN MINDANAO REGION 80 92 104 3
ABO SHEENA MAI SEÑORA LIGAO NHS LIGAO CITY BICOL REGION 76 84 100 3
ABO-ABO JAMES ARNOLD IHALAS San Roque NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region
ABOBO GIOVANNI MUNDALA TACLOBAN CITY JAIL TACLOBAN CITY EASTERN VISAYAS REGION 73 76 97 3
ABOBO SHAWN MICHAEL OLEGARIO CAINTA ES RIZAL CALABARZON 71 72 96 3
ABOBO WILLIAM TAGASA NUEVA ECIJA NHS NUEVA ECIJA CENTRAL LUZON REGION 76 82 99 3
ABOBON PETERSON ELDISA PITOGO HS MAKATI CITY NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION 80 92 104 3
ABOBOTO JONALYN MANALO ADRIATICO MS CALAPAN CITY MIMAROPA 76 82 99 3
ABOBOTO NERIZA MELENDEZ ADRIATICO MS CALAPAN CITY MIMAROPA 75 79 98 3
ABOC ANGELIE BAGAJO MIS. ORIENTAL GENERAL COMPREHENSIVE HS MISAMIS ORIENTAL NORTHERN MINDANAO REGION 80 90 103 3
ABOC BRYAN DEL DIVINOSA LAGRO HS QUEZON CITY NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION 82 95 106 3
ABOC DIMBEE DIVINOSA BUENAVISTA SPED INTEGRATED SCHOOL AGUSAN DEL NORTE CARAGA 88 99 119 3
ABOC JENELYN ALONHAY MIS. ORIENTAL GENERAL COMPREHENSIVE HS MISAMIS ORIENTAL NORTHERN MINDANAO REGION 83 97 108 3
ABOC JOEL FABRO Davao Prison & Penal Farm Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region
ABOC NILO LLANITA JIABONG CES SAMAR (WESTERN) EASTERN VISAYAS REGION 84 97 108 2
ABOCADO ALFREDO CAMACHO UPPER BICUTAN ES TAGUIG / PATEROS NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION 74 79 98 3
ABOCADO MERIAN SABAYBAY JUAN MORENTE MES ORIENTAL MINDORO MIMAROPA 79 90 103 3
ABODESO MARK DOMINGO NUEVA ECIJA NHS NUEVA ECIJA CENTRAL LUZON REGION 85 99 113 3
ABOG AMIL UMBA PALIMBANG CS SULTAN KUDARAT CENTRAL MINDANAO REGION 82 95 106 3
ABOG MELONIE TAVEROS Consojong NHS Talisay City Central Visayas Region
ABOGA ALEXANDER MONTERDE NAVOTAS ES NAVOTAS CITY NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION 70 70 95 3
ABOGA ANGELICA VILLANUEVA NAVOTAS ES NAVOTAS CITY NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION 76 82 99 3
ABOGA CECILE BATULA CALBIGA CS SAMAR (WESTERN) EASTERN VISAYAS REGION 84 97 109 3
ABOGA JHON MARK RAGRAG Calbiga CS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region
ABOGADIE MARIA LOURDES MAE GONZALES AGUSAN DEL SUR NHS AGUSAN DEL SUR CARAGA 82 96 107 3
ABOGADIE REXILLA MAE ANDALES ZAPATERA ES CEBU CITY CENTRAL VISAYAS REGION 84 97 109 3
ABOGADO ALDIN LLOREN MIS. ORIENTAL GENERAL COMPREHENSIVE HS MISAMIS ORIENTAL NORTHERN MINDANAO REGION 75 82 99 3
ABOGADO BEA MAURICE MAGSINO BATANGAS NHS BATANGAS CITY CALABARZON 71 72 96 3
ABOGADO CARLITO RICARDO BAY CES LAGUNA CALABARZON 76 84 100 3
ABOGADO JAMAICA CAVITE NHS CAVITE CITY CALABARZON 84 97 109 3
ABOGADO JESSICA PORNOBI V. MAPA HS MANILA NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION 81 94 105 3
ABOGADO ROSALINDA RANOLA CAPAS HS TARLAC CENTRAL LUZON REGION 80 92 104 2
ABOGANDA ARKNEL UPPER BICUTAN ES TAGUIG / PATEROS NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION 86 99 115 3
ABOGANDA GELENITO Eulogio Rodriquez Jr. ES Rizal CALABARZON
ABOL LUZVIMINDA TAG-AT NEGROS ORIENTAL HS NEGROS ORIENTAL CENTRAL VISAYAS REGION 80 92 104 2
ABOLI MARVIN KRAMER ACLOPEN MT. PROVINCE GENERAL COMPREHENSIVE HS MT. PROVINCE CORDILLERA AUTONOMOUS REGION 74 79 98 3
ABOLKHAIR ABOJARIN PANONDI Bacolod - Kalawi NHS Lanao Del Sur II A.R.M.M.
ABON ARIEL BRYAN GARCIA PITOGO HS MAKATI CITY NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION 78 89 102 2
ABON JADE PABILING CLC SANTIAGO NORTH CS SANTIAGO CITY CAGAYAN VALLEY REGION 79 90 103 3
ABON JHONLEE ALINDAYO SOLANO EAST CS NUEVA VIZCAYA CAGAYAN VALLEY REGION 79 90 103 2
ABON JR ABNER MOLO CUYO CS PALAWAN MIMAROPA 78 89 102 3
ABON NORMAN CAMARIN HS CALOOCAN CITY NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION 78 87 101 3
ABON RONIE NONOG DINAPIGUE NHS ISABELA CAGAYAN VALLEY REGION 81 94 105 2
ABONALES JOHNSEN LAWAN DON A. ROCES SR. SCIENCE & TECH. HS QUEZON CITY NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION 79 90 103 3
ABONG ERVIN GARCIA CALOOCAN HS CALOOCAN CITY NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION 90 99 119 2
ABONG HARLYN FUNDAL BALIUAG SO. CS BULACAN CENTRAL LUZON REGION 77 84 100 3
ABONG JONAHLEEN LORICAN MALINTA ES VALENZUELA CITY NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION 79 90 103 3
ABONG JR MATEO ESPINOSA DANIEL R. AGUINALDO NHS DAVAO CITY SOUTHERN MINDANAO REGION 89 99 119 3
ABONG JR NELSON VILLARUBI TAGAYTAY CITY SCIENCE NHS CAVITE CALABARZON 90 99 119 3
ABONG LANELYN TAYRUS LANAO NORTE NCHS LANAO DEL NORTE NORTHERN MINDANAO REGION 74 79 98 3
ABONG MARY ANN CAGURUNGAN TUGUEGARAO EAST CS TUGUEGARAO CITY CAGAYAN VALLEY REGION 82 96 107 3
ABONG MARY ROSE MAGBANUA DEL. ANGEL SALAZAR JR. MS ANTIQUE WESTERN VISAYAS REGION 74 79 98 3
ABONG MOSES WEST CITY ES DUMAGUETE CITY CENTRAL VISAYAS REGION 84 97 109 2
ABONG PIA ARISGADO DR. VICENTE F. GUSTILO MNHS CADIZ CITY WESTERN VISAYAS REGION 74 79 98 3
ABONIAWAN ROWEL CELIZ DR. VICENTE F. GUSTILO MNHS CADIZ CITY WESTERN VISAYAS REGION 82 96 107 2
ABONITALLA MARILOU LUSTERIO CITY CS CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY NORTHERN MINDANAO REGION 91 99 119 3
ABONO RONIE LAGONES MALINTA ES VALENZUELA CITY NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION 70 70 95 3
ABORATIGUE EMELYN CALIX CLAUDIO SANDOVAL ES PALAWAN MIMAROPA 76 84 100 2
ABORDAJE II STEVERLYN COLLADO POTOTAN NCHS ILOILO WESTERN VISAYAS REGION 88 99 119 3