ALS Exam Result 2015

Annual ALS exam result are posted here where the entire name are alphabetically ordered. ALS student can also search for their last name in the ALS exam result list.

ALS Exam Result (List of ALS passers Elementary and Highschool released May 2015)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

ABAYA CLAIRETH ALURA PASAY CITY EAST HS PASAY CITY NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION 77 84 100 3
ABAYA JANZIELLE BINWAG BENGUET NHS BENGUET CORDILLERA AUTONOMOUS REGION 82 96 107 3
ABAYA JEWEL SHANE GOROBAT LAS PIÑAS NHS LAS PIÑAS CITY NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION 83 96 107 3
ABAYA MARIA CORAZON ROSARIO SAN MIGUEL CS GUIMARAS WESTERN VISAYAS REGION 82 96 107 3
ABAYA RACHEL JOY LIMPIADO CONSOJONG NHS TALISAY CITY CENTRAL VISAYAS REGION 72 72 96 3
ABAYAN CHRISTIAN CASIL BAYUGAN NCHS BAYUGAN CITY CARAGA 86 99 115 3
ABAYAN JOSEPH MONTANO SAN FRANCISCO HS QUEZON CITY NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION 75 79 98 3
ABAYAN MARLON SIERRA JIABONG CES SAMAR (WESTERN) EASTERN VISAYAS REGION 84 97 108 2
ABAYAN MARYJOY PADIL EASTERN SAMAR NCHS EASTERN SAMAR EASTERN VISAYAS REGION 90 99 119 3
ABAYAN ROGIE MHAY DELA CRUZ MALINTA ES VALENZUELA CITY NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION 70 70 95 3
ABAYARI GERECO CARPINA SAMAR NHS CATBALOGAN CITY EASTERN VISAYAS REGION 84 97 109 2
ABAYATA SHERWIN SANTOS PITOGO HS MAKATI CITY NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION 83 97 108 3
ABAYATO JESSIE DEGUIÑON BJMP - PANABO CITY PANABO CITY SOUTHERN MINDANAO REGION 81 95 106 2
ABAYGAR SIMON PHILIP SUPANHARI SINDANGAN NHS ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE WESTERN MINDANAO REGION 75 79 98 3
ABAYLE EVELYN CASUZA QUEZON NHS QUEZON CALABARZON 83 97 108 2
ABAYOG MARILYN GABANI Jiabong CES Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region
ABAYON ANGELICA ALEJANDRINO TRECE MARTIRES CITY NHS CAVITE CALABARZON 77 84 100 3
ABAYON ANTHONY CAÑO FRANCISCO BANGOY NHS DAVAO CITY SOUTHERN MINDANAO REGION 74 79 98 3
ABAYON ARIEL INVENTO Bondoc Peninsula Agri. School Quezon CALABARZON
ABAYON BLESSY ANDREA PALPARAN ZAPATERA ES CEBU CITY CENTRAL VISAYAS REGION 90 99 119 3
ABAYON CAMILLE CATAGA BONDOC PENINSULA AGRI. SCHOOL QUEZON CALABARZON 79 90 103 3
ABAYON DENMAR BALLINO CONSOLACION CS CEBU CENTRAL VISAYAS REGION 83 97 108 2
ABAYON ELENA MELENDRES SAN FRANCISCO HS QUEZON CITY NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION 80 90 103 3
ABAYON ESTEVEN COLAYO SIPOCOT SOUTH CS CAMARINES SUR BICOL REGION 84 97 108 3
ABAYON JOSHUA TARONA NAGA NHS NAGA CITY - R7 CENTRAL VISAYAS REGION 76 84 100 2
ABAYON LENY MACAPAZ BUKIDNON NATIONAL SCHOOL OF HOME INDUSTRIES BUKIDNON NORTHERN MINDANAO REGION 74 79 98 3
ABAYON MACARINA YAWAN VALENCIA CITY NHS VALENCIA CITY NORTHERN MINDANAO REGION 84 97 109 3
ABAYON MARILOU COYOCA KIDAPAWAN CITY PILOT ES KIDAPAWAN CITY CENTRAL MINDANAO REGION 81 95 106 3
ABAYON MARY JOY BOOC CONSOLACION CS CEBU CENTRAL VISAYAS REGION 76 84 100 3
ABAYON MARY JOY COYOCA CLC SANTIAGO NORTH CS SANTIAGO CITY CAGAYAN VALLEY REGION 88 99 119 3
ABAYON RENZ PANES IRENEO L. SANTIAGO NHS GENERAL SANTOS CITY CENTRAL MINDANAO REGION 80 92 104 3
ABAYON ROBIN GARCIA CALOOCAN HS CALOOCAN CITY NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION 92 99+ 120 3
ABAYON RONALU SORIANO PEDRO F. DIAZ HS MUNTINLUPA CITY NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION 74 79 98 3
ABAYON VERNA VALDEZ SAN NICOLAS ES CEBU CITY CENTRAL VISAYAS REGION 86 99 116 3
ABBANG JEROLAN ACHAZO BASEY II CS SAMAR (WESTERN) EASTERN VISAYAS REGION 76 82 99 3
ABBARIAO VIVIEN BASSIG SOLANA SOUTH CS CAGAYAN CAGAYAN VALLEY REGION 72 76 97 3
ABBAS ASIMAH DANGALUMBOS Bacolod - Kalawi NHS Lanao Del Sur II A.R.M.M.
ABBAS ELVIE GUMAHAD PAGADIAN CITY JAIL PAGADIAN CITY WESTERN MINDANAO REGION 82 96 107 2
ABBAS MOHAMMAD NOR BAUTE PASAY CITY EAST HS PASAY CITY NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION 93 99+ 120 3
ABBAS NORJAIFAH MUTIA LANAO NORTE NCHS LANAO DEL NORTE NORTHERN MINDANAO REGION 73 76 97 3
ABBAS SHARUFA JALANG LAMITAN NHS LAMITAN A.R.M.M. 72 72 96 3
ABBAS YASHIEN TONGAYAN AURORA REGIONAL PILOT SCHOOL ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR WESTERN MINDANAO REGION 78 87 101 3
ABBEL DANILO AGNO BALER NHS AURORA CENTRAL LUZON REGION 90 99 119 3
ABBIL HAISEN CARNAIN RIO TUBA NHS PALAWAN MIMAROPA 88 99 119 3
ABBIL JIMHAR CARNAIN RIO TUBA NHS PALAWAN MIMAROPA 92 99+ 120 3
ABBU CHRISTOPHER TACANDONG CITY CS CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY NORTHERN MINDANAO REGION 87 99 119 3
ABBUY RIKKI STEFFANI CAYONG LAGAWE CS IFUGAO CORDILLERA AUTONOMOUS REGION 71 70 95 3
ABCEDE ARCHEL BAHUNSUA DUMALINAO PILOT SCHOOL ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR WESTERN MINDANAO REGION 85 99 113 3
ABCEDE ARIEL BACONGUIS MANOLO FORTICH NHS BUKIDNON NORTHERN MINDANAO REGION 84 97 109 3
ABCEDE GERALDINE DUBLIANO BUKIDNON NHS MALAYBALAY CITY NORTHERN MINDANAO REGION 92 99+ 120 3
ABCEDE JUVENYL LAPE TUDELA NCHS MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL NORTHERN MINDANAO REGION 81 95 106 2
ABD-EL MAGUID AHMAD ELIGIO Baliuag So. CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region
ABDALA CHEESKA MAE BANDA AGUSAN NHS BUTUAN CITY CARAGA 82 95 106 2
ABDILLAH ELLA SALGAN BJMP - Cotabato City Cotabato City Central Mindanao Region
ABDILLAH NORHAMID SANSANO ISULAN CS SULTAN KUDARAT CENTRAL MINDANAO REGION 94 99+ 120 2
ABDON CASELYN BENGZON BAUAN TECHNICAL HS BATANGAS CALABARZON 77 84 100 3
ABDON GLORY JANE PEPINO LABASON CS ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE WESTERN MINDANAO REGION 72 72 96 3
ABDON JACOB ALVIN CARREON DASMARIÑAS NHS DASMARIÑAS CALABARZON 77 84 100 3
ABDON JOCELYN ABE BAUAN TECHNICAL HS BATANGAS CALABARZON 76 84 100 3
ABDON JODALYN PEPINO LABASON CS ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE WESTERN MINDANAO REGION 81 94 105 3
ABDON LENIE BARCIAL RIZAL CS TACLOBAN CITY EASTERN VISAYAS REGION 89 99 119 3
ABDUCANI BUBBLES GUDANI RIO TUBA NHS PALAWAN MIMAROPA 78 87 101 2
ABDUHARI ALFRED Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region
ABDUL ANUWAR KENDATU ISULAN CS SULTAN KUDARAT CENTRAL MINDANAO REGION 85 99 112 2
ABDUL HAYDER TANDUAL KABACAN PILOT ES NORTH COTABATO CENTRAL MINDANAO REGION 78 87 101 2
ABDUL JASON OFIMA OZAMIS CITY SCHOOL OF ARTS & TRADE OZAMIS CITY NORTHERN MINDANAO REGION 76 84 100 3
ABDUL MOHAMAD MONTES BJMP - PASAY (MALE DORM) PASAY CITY NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION 86 99 117 2
ABDUL NURSHIMA JEANE MELLANES FRANCISCO BANGOY NHS DAVAO CITY SOUTHERN MINDANAO REGION 75 82 99 3
ABDUL RAHIMA MANIBPEL NOTRE DAME VILLAGE ES COTABATO CITY CENTRAL MINDANAO REGION 90 99 119 3
ABDUL SALAM SAIMAH CATE Bacolod - Kalawi NHS Lanao Del Sur II A.R.M.M.
ABDULA NOR HASSER SALA SALAMAN ES SULTAN KUDARAT CENTRAL MINDANAO REGION 83 97 108 3
ABDULA RENIE CANALES PANABO NHS PANABO CITY SOUTHERN MINDANAO REGION 72 72 96 3
ABDULAZIS RAKILA MAMA Balindong CES Lanao Del Sur I A.R.M.M.
ABDULAZIS SALLAH SUMACUM Balindong CES Lanao Del Sur I A.R.M.M.
ABDULBASHIR ALMHUDAR ABDULWAHAB MOHAMMAD TULAWIE CES SULU A.R.M.M. 76 84 100 3
ABDULCADER ABDULLAH SAROSONG SALAMAN ES SULTAN KUDARAT CENTRAL MINDANAO REGION 78 87 101 3
ABDULGANIE ASMA AHOD MIDSAYAP PILOT ES NORTH COTABATO CENTRAL MINDANAO REGION 78 89 102 3
ABDULHAMED AISAH MALA Bacolod - Kalawi NHS Lanao Del Sur II A.R.M.M.
ABDULHAMED SAIRAH CATE Bacolod - Kalawi NHS Lanao Del Sur II A.R.M.M.
ABDULHAN ALDRIN HASBANI Mohammad Tulawie CES Sulu A.R.M.M.
ABDULLAH ODESSA JANE SANTUA ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR NHS PAGADIAN CITY WESTERN MINDANAO REGION 77 84 100 3
ABDULLAH PAOLA BANGON NOTRE DAME VILLAGE ES COTABATO CITY CENTRAL MINDANAO REGION 89 99 119 3
ABDULLAH RASMIA SANDAY IMELDA NHS ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY WESTERN MINDANAO REGION 72 72 96 3
ABDULLAH SAMRAH SANDAY IMELDA NHS ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY WESTERN MINDANAO REGION 71 72 96 3
ABDULLAH SANIMBAY ANGKAL NOTRE DAME VILLAGE ES COTABATO CITY CENTRAL MINDANAO REGION 82 95 106 3
ABDULLAH SHAMIR ALADIN SUBERE CITY CS CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY NORTHERN MINDANAO REGION 89 99 119 3
ABDULLATIP RADEN SANGGUTIN DON A. ROCES SR. SCIENCE & TECH. HS QUEZON CITY NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION 84 97 109 2
ABDULLATIP SHAINAMINE KUSAIN UPPER BICUTAN ES TAGUIG / PATEROS NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION 74 79 98 3
ABDULMALK ISNAIRA CASANALI BALINDONG CES LANAO DEL SUR I A.R.M.M. 74 79 98 3
ABDULNASHER ALMUED ALANO Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON
ABDULNASSER JR HUSSEIN TARATINGAN POONI-LOMABAO MNHS LANAO DEL SUR I A.R.M.M. 85 99 113 3
ABDULRAHMAN ALMERAH SARIP Bacolod - Kalawi NHS Lanao Del Sur II A.R.M.M.
ABDULRAHMAN BASMA TAMBUNGALAN NOTRE DAME VILLAGE ES COTABATO CITY CENTRAL MINDANAO REGION 76 84 100 2
ABDULRAHMAN NADIA BANTO SISON CES SURIGAO DEL NORTE CARAGA 84 97 109 3
ABDULRAHMAN ZAHIRAH USMAN NOTRE DAME VILLAGE ES COTABATO CITY CENTRAL MINDANAO REGION 76 84 100 3
ABDULSAIF RAMLA BARAO Bacolod - Kalawi NHS Lanao Del Sur II A.R.M.M.
ABDURAHMAN A DE AINA SENCIO SINDANGAN NHS ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE WESTERN MINDANAO REGION 80 92 104 3
ABDURAHMAN ABDUL HAKIM ATTAM RIO TUBA NHS PALAWAN MIMAROPA 78 89 102 2
ABDURAHMAN MUAMAR PEDRINIA MIDSAYAP PILOT ES NORTH COTABATO CENTRAL MINDANAO REGION 73 76 97 3
ABDURAIS ANALIZA AVESTRUZ MABUHAY NHS ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY WESTERN MINDANAO REGION 76 84 100 3